Hockey Calendar
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
Filter: Hide Personal & Show All  
    Sep 18, 2019 - Sep 17, 2020    
TimeEvent
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 7:00 PM-8:10 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:20 PM-9:30 PM TP vs VORTEX   
 9:40 PM-11:00 PM Five Holers vs Rhinos   
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:20 PM Open Hockey   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and Pee Wee A   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM JV   
 7:50 PM-8:50 PM VARSITY   
 9:00 PM-10:00 PM Slot Rockets vs Muskies   
 10:15 PM-11:30 PM Huns vs Chiefs   
Friday, September 20, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Open Hockey   
 7:20 PM-9:00 PM Open Family   
Saturday, September 21, 2019
 8:00 AM-9:00 AM Squirt A   
 9:15 AM-10:20 AM Pee Wee A   
 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Squirt A   
 11:45 AM-1:00 PM Pee Wee A   
 1:15 PM-2:30 PM Bantam A 1   
 2:30 PM-3:30 PM Bantam A 2   
 3:45 PM-5:00 PM Bantam A 1   
 5:00 PM-6:30 PM Bantam A 2   
 7:00 PM-11:30 PM 7pm Season Kick-Off Party   
Sunday, September 22, 2019
 9:00 AM-10:20 AM Goalie Clinic   
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
 4:45 PM-5:50 PM Slot Rockets vs Chiefs   
 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Bearcats vs Muskies   
 7:15 PM-8:15 PM Ice Scrappers vs Rink Rats   
 8:30 PM-9:30 PM Mid Ice vs Wildcats   
 9:45 PM-11:00 PM Bulls vs Redhawks   
Monday, September 23, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-7:10 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 7:20 PM-8:20 PM JV   
 8:40 PM-10:00 PM TP vs Nuckys   
 10:00 PM-11:00 PM Elsinore vs Mohawks   
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:20 PM Open Hockey   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and Pee Wee A   
 6:40 PM-7:50 PM Varsity   
 8:00 PM-9:00 PM TP vs Rink Rats   
 9:20 PM-10:30 PM Ice Scrappers vs Chiefs   
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 7:00 PM-8:10 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:20 PM-9:30 PM Vortex vs Rhinos   
 9:40 PM-11:00 PM Five Holers vs TP   
Thursday, September 26, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:20 PM Open Hockey   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and Pee Wee A   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM JV   
 7:50 PM-8:50 PM VARSITY   
 9:00 PM-10:00 PM Muskies vs Chiefs   
 10:15 PM-11:30 PM Bearcats vs Slot Rockets   
Friday, September 27, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Member Sponsored Corporate Curling   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Open Hockey   
 7:20 PM-9:00 PM Open Family   
Saturday, September 28, 2019
 8:00 AM-9:05 AM Pee Wee A 1   
 9:15 AM-10:20 AM Bantam A 1   
 10:30 AM-11:35 AM Pee Wee A 1   
 11:45 AM-12:50 PM Bantam A 1   
 1:00 PM-2:05 PM Bantam A 2   
 2:15 PM-3:20 PM Squirt A   
 3:30 PM-4:30 PM Bantam A 2   
 4:45 PM-5:50 PM Squirt A   
 6:00 PM-7:20 PM Squirt B Practice   
 7:30 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B Practice   
Sunday, September 29, 2019
 9:00 AM-10:20 AM Pee Wee B practice   
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
 4:45 PM-6:00 PM Bearcats vs Huns   
 6:00 PM-7:00 PM Slot Rockets vs Chiefs   
 7:15 PM-8:30 PM Elsinore vs Nuckys   
 8:30 PM-9:30 PM Redhawks vs Wildcats   
 9:45 PM-11:00 PM Mid Ice Crisis vs Bulls   
Monday, September 30, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-7:10 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 7:20 PM-8:20 PM JV   
 8:40 PM-10:00 PM Nuckys vs Mohawks   
 10:00 PM-11:00 PM Elsinore vs TP   
Tuesday, October 01, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:20 PM Open Hockey   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and Pee Wee A   
 6:40 PM-7:50 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, October 02, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 7:00 PM-8:10 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
Thursday, October 03, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:30 AM Open Family   
 11:30 AM-3:00 PM Member Sponsored Corporate Curling   
 3:00 PM-5:20 PM Open Hockey   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and Pee Wee A   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM JV   
 7:50 PM-8:50 PM VARSITY   
Friday, October 04, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Open Hockey   
 7:20 PM-9:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, October 06, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, October 07, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-7:10 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 7:20 PM-8:20 PM JV   
Tuesday, October 08, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:20 PM Open Hockey   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and Pee Wee A   
 6:40 PM-7:50 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, October 09, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 7:00 PM-8:10 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:20 PM Open Hockey   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and Pee Wee A   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM JV   
 7:50 PM-8:50 PM VARSITY   
Friday, October 11, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM ADM Squirts through Bantams   
 7:20 PM-9:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, October 13, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, October 14, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, October 18, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, October 20, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, October 21, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 11:00 AM-3:00 PM Member Sponsored Corporate Curling   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, October 24, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, October 25, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, October 27, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, October 28, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, October 31, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, November 01, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, November 03, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, November 04, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, November 05, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, November 06, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, November 07, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, November 08, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, November 10, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, November 11, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Open Family   
 11:00 AM-3:00 PM Member Sponsored Corporate Curling   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, November 14, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, November 15, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, November 18, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Team Figure Skating Synchro   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, November 21, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, November 22, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, November 24, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, November 25, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, November 27, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
Thursday, November 28, 2019
 8:45 AM-9:45 AM LD4/D5 Adult Game   
 10:00 AM-11:00 AM D4/UD4 Adult GAme   
 11:15 AM-12:15 PM D3 Adult Game   
 12:30 PM-2:00 PM Thanksgiving Day Members Open Family Skate   
Friday, November 29, 2019
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
Sunday, December 01, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, December 02, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, December 03, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, December 04, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Team Figure Skating Synchro   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, December 05, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, December 06, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, December 08, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, December 09, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, December 12, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 11:00 AM-3:00 PM Member Sponsored Corporate Curling   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, December 13, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, December 15, 2019
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, December 16, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-3:00 PM Member Sponsored Corporate Curling   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate Hockey   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, December 19, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, December 20, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, December 22, 2019
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, December 23, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, December 24, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
Wednesday, December 25, 2019
 12:00 AM Merry Christmas Club Closed   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, December 26, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 9:00 AM-12:00 PM Figure Skating Mini Camps
On Ice 9am - 10am
  
Friday, December 27, 2019
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 9:00 AM-12:00 PM Figure Skating Mini Camps
On Ice 9am - 10am
  
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, December 29, 2019
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, December 30, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
Tuesday, December 31, 2019
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
Thursday, January 02, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 9:00 AM-12:00 PM Figure Skating Mini Camps
On Ice 9am - 10am
  
Friday, January 03, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 9:00 AM-12:00 PM Figure Skating Mini Camps
On Ice 9am - 10am
  
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Saturday, January 04, 2020
 9:00 AM-11:15 AM Winter Carnival Ice Show Practice   
Sunday, January 05, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, January 06, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, January 07, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, January 08, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, January 09, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, January 10, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Saturday, January 11, 2020
 9:00 AM-11:15 AM Winter Carnival Ice Show Practice   
Sunday, January 12, 2020
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, January 13, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, January 16, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, January 17, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 9:00 AM-11:15 AM Winter Carnival Ice Show Practice   
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, January 20, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, January 24, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 9:00 AM-11:15 AM Winter Carnival Ice Show Practice   
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, January 27, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, January 30, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, January 31, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Saturday, February 01, 2020
 6:00 PM-8:00 PM Winter Carnival Ice SHow   
Sunday, February 02, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, February 03, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, February 04, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, February 05, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, February 06, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, February 07, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, February 09, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, February 10, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Team Figure Skating Synchro   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, February 14, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, February 16, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, February 17, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, February 18, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, February 19, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, February 20, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, February 21, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, February 24, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, February 26, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, February 27, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, February 28, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
 6:10 PM-7:20 PM Mites   
 7:20 PM-11:00 PM Open Family   
Saturday, February 29, 2020
 6:00 PM-11:00 PM Ackermann Curling   
Sunday, March 01, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, March 02, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-4:45 PM Freestyle   
 5:55 PM-6:50 PM Pee Wee A and B   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A2 and B   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A1 and JV   
Tuesday, March 03, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
 5:20 PM-6:30 PM Mites   
 6:40 PM-7:40 PM Squirt A1 and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Wednesday, March 04, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
 7:00 PM-7:55 PM Bantam A1 and A2   
 8:05 PM-9:00 PM Bantam B and JV   
Thursday, March 05, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 5:30 PM-6:30 PM Squirt A and B   
 7:50 PM-9:00 PM Varsity   
Friday, March 06, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
Saturday, March 07, 2020
 6:00 PM-11:00 PM Kindervelt Social Curling   
Sunday, March 08, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, March 09, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Tuesday, March 10, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
Wednesday, March 11, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
Thursday, March 12, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Friday, March 13, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
Saturday, March 14, 2020
 3:30 PM-5:30 PM Synchro team Banquet Club Room   
Sunday, March 15, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, March 16, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Tuesday, March 17, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
Wednesday, March 18, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
Thursday, March 19, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Friday, March 20, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
Sunday, March 22, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, March 23, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 9:00 AM-12:00 PM Figure Skating Mini Camps
On Ice 9am - 10am
  
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Tuesday, March 24, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 9:00 AM-12:00 PM Figure Skating Mini Camps
On Ice 9am - 10am
  
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
Wednesday, March 25, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 9:00 AM-12:00 PM Figure Skating Mini Camps
On Ice 9am - 10am
  
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
Thursday, March 26, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Friday, March 27, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
Sunday, March 29, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, March 30, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
Wednesday, April 01, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
Thursday, April 02, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:00 PM FEG Charity Hockey Game   
Friday, April 03, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
Sunday, April 05, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, April 06, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Tuesday, April 07, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
Wednesday, April 08, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
Thursday, April 09, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Friday, April 10, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
Sunday, April 12, 2020
 12:00 AM Happy Easter Club Closed   
Monday, April 13, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
Wednesday, April 15, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
Thursday, April 16, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Friday, April 17, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
Sunday, April 19, 2020
 10:30 AM-12:30 PM Team Synchro Figure Skating   
 12:20 PM-2:00 PM Freestyle   
 2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Skate   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, April 20, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
 6:00 PM-6:50 PM Learn to Skate 2/3 Ice Open Family 1/3 Ice   
Thursday, April 23, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Friday, April 24, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:40 AM-11:50 AM Open Family   
 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Adult Lunch Hockey   
 1:15 PM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-6:00 PM Freestyle   
Saturday, April 25, 2020
 8:00 AM-8:00 PM FSCC Figure Skating Competition   
Sunday, April 26, 2020
 8:00 AM-3:00 PM Figure Skating Testing   
 3:00 PM-4:35 PM Open Family   
Monday, April 27, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-11:00 AM Ice Maintenance   
 11:00 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Freestyle   
 8:30 AM-3:00 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:10 PM Open Hockey   
Wednesday, April 29, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-5:50 PM Freestyle   
Thursday, April 30, 2020
 6:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 AM-2:50 PM Open Family   
 3:00 PM-10:00 PM IH Rangers Charity Adult Hockey Tournament   
Friday, May 01, 2020
 6:00 AM-7:00 AM Cardio/Skills Skate   
 7:00 AM-8:30 AM Open Hockey   
 8:30 PM-10:00 PM IH Rangers Charity Adult Hockey Tournament   
Saturday, May 02, 2020
 7:00 AM-6:00 PM IH Rangers Charity Adult Hockey Tournament   
 6:00 PM-10:00 PM Social Curling   
Sunday, May 03, 2020
 12:00 AM Club Closed Ice Activities concluded for season have a great Spring and Summer   
Indian Hill Winter Club

10005 Fletcher Rd, Camp Dennison, OH 45111 (513) 576-9444

© 2019 Indian Hill Winter Club. All Rights reserved.

Site By Clubessential